Klassement Crosscircuit

  .                  
  Jongens t/m 9  x 9-12-2018              
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  ,                  
1 Sven de Haas   SAV 150 x 2 1 1 2 0
2 Kyan Bremer   Feniks 142 2 4 2 4 3 10
3 Aaron de Jong   SAV 125 x 5 3 2 4 0
4 Jan Steltenpool   Andijk 116 5 8 5 8 5 10
5 Jort Keeman   Andijk 86 3 7 4 x x 0
6 Zeb Tesselaar   Hera 80 1 x x x 1 0
7 Thijmen Koen   Noordkop 50 x 6 x 7 x 0
8 Mathijs Ippel   Wieringerwerf 40 x 1 x x x 0
9 Dennis Heiting   Den Helder 32 x x x 3 x 0
10 Jari Heppener   Horror 32 x 3 x x x 0
11 Robin Pieterse   Hoorn 30 4 x x x x 0
12 Bram Mulder   Noordkop 28 x x x 5 x 0
13 Finn Zoutzeling   Noordkop 26 x x x 6 x 0
14 Liam van Asselt   Zwaag 26 6 x x x x 0
15 Max     24 7 x x x x 0
16 Jevi Grevelink   Noordkop 20 x x x 9 x 0
17 Niek van der Bos   Julianadorp 19 x x x 10 x 0
18 Thomas Vacano   Noordkop 18 x x x 11 x 0
19 Jim van der Kruk   Den Helder 17 x x x 12 x 0
20 Stijn Vacano   Noordkop 16 x x x 13 x 0
  .                  
  Jongens 10-12 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Thijs ten Bruggencate   Broek op Langedijk 160 2 5 2 1 1 10
2 Rowan de Wit   NEA Volharding 128 4 7 5 5 3 10
3 Max Preijer   SAV 100 x 4 x 2 2 0
4 Vasco Mosselman   SAV 80 1 x 1 x x 0
5 Josh Garrone   NOVA 64 x 3 3 x x 0
6 Matteo Garrone   NOVA 56 x 6 4 x x 0
7 Rick Schirrmann   Wognum 52 8 x x x 4 0
8 Tije Hoekema   Hoorn Nh 52 3 x x 9 x 0
9 Sam vd Werf   Horror 40 x 1 x x x 0
10 Sietze Ketelaar   Horror 35 x 2 x x x 0
11 Luc v.d. Wal   SV Sportlust 32 x x x 3 x 0
12 Dino v.d. Wal   SV Sportlust 30 x x x 4 x 0
13 Sven Mulder   Hylas 28 5 x x x x 0
14 Jelle Eppenga   Den Helder 26 x x x 6 x 0
15 Jelle Rol   NEA Volharding 26 6 x x x x 0
16 Chris de Groot   Hollandia 24 7 x x x x 0
17 Tim Lienos   Noordkop 24 x x x 7 x 0
18 Jiri Heppener   Horror 22 x 8 x x x 0
19 Thom Mulder   Noordkop 22 x x x 8 x 0
20 Daan Jaarsma   Horror 20 x 9 x x x 0
21 Quinten Bastiaans   SV Sportlust 19 x x x 10 x 0
22 Sten Uipkes   Den Helder 18 x x x 11 x 0
23 Danley Duijkers   Den Helder 17 x x x 12 x 0
24 Davi Brondsema   Den Helder 16 x x x 13 x 0
25 Vince Vogelzang     15 x x x 14 x 0
26 Fabio Bakker   Noordkop 14 x x x 15 x 0
  .                  
  Jongens 13-15 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Rein Elings   Spanbroek 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Sven Verduijn   Noordkop 141 7 3 3 2 3 10
3 Aike v.d. Lei   AV Edam 132 4 x 2 3 2 0
4 Sander Buikman   AV Edam 120 10 4 5 6 6 10
5 Stef Beerepoot   Spanbroek 110 14 7 8 7 4 10
6 Wesley van Huijksloot   SAV 110 11 6 7 8 5 10
7 Ymme van Komen   Hollandia 95 12 5 6 x 7 0
8 Ioann Lobles   Noordkop 84 6 x 4 5 x 0
9 Sicco Deurloo   Hollandia 76 15 8 9 x 9 0
10 Milan Bouwer   Hera 67 3 2 x x x 0
11 Jelmer Oudenaller   SAV 58 5 x x 4 x 0
12 Mika v/d Lei   AV Edam 38 13 x x x 8 0
13 Jelle Schirrmann   Wognum 37 x 11 x x 10 0
14 Jeff Tesselaar   Hera 35 2 x x x x 0
15 Jelle Hessing   Hollandia 22 8 x x x x 0
16 Jared Broers   Hera 20 9 x x x x 0
17 Quincy Koeten   Hollandia 20 x 9 x x x 0
18 Thomas Ippel   Wieringerwerf 19 x 10 x x x 0
  .                  
  Jongens 16-19 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Pepijn Smilda   Hera 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Quinten van Delft   Hollandia 139 3 4 4 2 3 10
3 Luuk Bruins   Hollandia 120 4 5 x 3 4 0
4 Angelo Visser   NEA Volharding 105 2 x 2 x 2 0
5 Janco Rijpstra   Lionitas 35 x 2 x x x 0
6 Jan Adhoff   Lionitas 32 x 3 x x x 0
7 Thijmen van Leeuwen   SAV 32 x x 3 x x 0
8 Aaike Bouma   AV Edam 28 x x x x 5 0
9 Gijs Buwalda   Wieringermeer 26 x 6 x x x 0
10 Jesse Blom   Heerhugowaard 26 x x x x 6 0
  .                  
  Meisjes t/m 9 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Eva Boumans   Hera 170 1 1 1 1 2 10
2 Juliet Jonk   Volendam 155 2 2 2 2 1 10
3 Ilse Boumans   Hera 130 4 7 3 6 3 10
4 Moniek Preijer   Andijk 103 10 11 6 11 4 10
5 Sophie de Haas   SAV 90 x 3 4 5 x 0
6 Anna Keeman   SAV 76 6 8 5 x x 0
7 Jasmine de Haas   SAV 38 x 10 x 10 x 0
8 Maartje Rol   NEA Volharding 32 3 x x x x 0
9 Yara Karregat   AV Edam 32 x x x 3 x 0
10 Alysha Dekker   Noordkop 30 x x x 4 x 0
11 Jara Heppeneer   Horror 30 x 4 x x x 0
12 Charlene Konings   Hoorn Nh 28 5 x x x x 0
13 Eva Snoek   Wieringermeer 28 x 5 x x x 0
14 Jayda Koeten   Hollandia 26 x 6 x x x 0
15 Djona Robert   Noordkop 24 x x x 7 x 0
16 Kim de Greeuw   Hollandia 24 7 x x x x 0
17 Esmee v.d. Woude   Hollandia 22 8 x x x x 0
18 Fenna Karregat   AV Edam 22 x x x 8 x 0
19 Fleur van der Schaaf   Wieringermeer 20 x 9 x x x 0
20 Lotte Lienos   Noordkop 20 x x x 9 x 0
21 Mila van Asselt   Zwaag 20 9 x x x x 0
22 Kim van Keulen   Hollandia 18 11 x x x x 0
23 Isa Sijm   Zwaag 17 x x x 12 x 0
24 Elisa Koningstein   Noordkop 16 x x x 13 x 0
25 Mirte Sijm   Westwoud 15 x x x 14 x 0
26 Lotte Borst   Noordkop 14 x x x 15 x 0
                     
  .                  
  Meisjes 10-12 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Jinte Braas   SAV 155 2 1 1 1 x 0
2 Liz Jonk   Volendam 147 6 4 3 2 1 10
3 Fiene Jonk   Volendam 128 8 5 5 4 3 10
4 Sterre Kuipers   AV Edam 111 7 6 6 x 2 0
5 Ilse Tol   AV Edam 107 14 7 10 6 5 10
6 Lana Broers   Hylas 105 1 2 4 x x 0
7 Kaitlyn van Dongeren   SAV 101 10 x 7 3 6 0
8 Lynn van Vlaanderen   AV Edam 100 9 x 8 5 4 0
9 Meike Rozemeijer   Hera 99 3 3 2 x x 0
10 Lois   SAV 93 18 8 12 9 7 10
11 Rosalie ten Bruggencate   Hera 36 11 x 11 x x 0
12 Sterre Kuipers   AV Edam 35 x x x x 2 0
13 Sophoe Roos   Hollandia 30 4 x x x x 0
14 Senna Giling   Hollandia 28 5 x x x x 0
15 Sanne Vader   DOKEV 24 x x x 7 x 0
16 Louise Jansen   Noordkop 22 x x x 8 x 0
17 Ella Klumpenhouwer   SAV 20 x x 9 x x 0
18 Kim Donker   DOKEV 20 x 9 x x x 0
19 Laura Babucci   NEA Volharding 17 12 x x x x 0
20 Brenda de Vos   NEA Volharding 16 13 x x x x 0
21 Nienke Mast   NEA Volharding 14 15 x x x x 0
22 Madalynn de Jong   SAV 13 16 x x x x 0
23 Tara de Greeuw   Hollandia 12 17 x x x x 0
24 Marlies Koings   Hoorn 10 19 x x x x 0
  .                  
  Meisjes 13-15 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Vere Tavenier   SV Sportlust 160 1 x 1 1 1 0
2 Robine Hooiveld   SAV 150 2 3 2 2 2 10
3 Marit Schoemaker   ARO '88 132 5 4 5 3 3 10
4 Femke IJska   Horror 40 x 1 x x x 0
5 Tess Jaarsma   Horror 35 x 2 x x x 0
6 Damanja Reus   SAV 32 x x 3 x x 0
7 Ella van der Velde   SAV 32 3 x x x x 0
8 Tara Koomen   SAV 30 x x 4 x x 0
  .                  
  Meisjes 16-19 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Manon Verdonck   AV Edam 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Zola Assorgia   SV Sportlust 150 3 2 2 2 2 10
3 Annika Boogaard   SAV 35 2 x x x x 0
4 Sofie Steeman   SV Sportlust 32 x x x 3 x 0
  . 2016                
  Heren x 1993              
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats/vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Filmon Tesfu   SV Sportlust 155 1 1 x 2 1 0
2 Bouke Bouma   AV Edam 136 6 3 1 9 5 10
3 Thijs Mossel   AV Edam 125 5 2 x 3 4 0
4 Luca van Diepen   Hylas 123 7 5 2 8 6 10
5 Ferdy v-d Heide   Hylas 108 9 7 5 6 10 10
6 Tobias Pennekamp   De Goorn 106 8 x 4 4 7 0
7 Nico Zwarthoed   AV Edam 87 11 11 8 10 11 10
8 Tristan Olij   Winkel 86 x 6 3 5 x 0
9 Gijs Molenaar   Nieuwe Niedorp 84 10 x 10 7 8 0
10 Paul Okkerse   SV Sportlust 84 12 10 9 11 12 10
11 Gianluca Assorgia   AV '23 72 3 x x 1 x 0
12 Tyas Visser   AV Edam 70 13 9 11 13 x 0
13 Jorrit Zuiker   Hollandia 63 16 19 14 17 16 10
14 Jeffrey van Diepen   Hollandia 60 14 13 x 14 15 0
15 Bart Stavenuiter   Andijk 56 21 17 13 22 19 10
16 Erik Beudeker   AV Edam 55 18 14 x 16 13 0
17 Don Beukers   SV Sportlust 46 19 16 15 20 x 0
18 Michiel de Ruiter   NOVA 35 x x x x 2 0
19 Robert tou   Phanos 35 2 x x x x 0
20 Frank de Rijk   Hoorn Nh 33 24 26 18 30 25 10
21 Pim Molenaar   Trias 32 x x x x 3 0
22 Jeroen Swinkels   Hylas 30 4 x x x x 0
23 Peter-Jan de Jong   Horror 30 x 4 x x x 0
24 Frank van Lieshout   Vitalis 26 x x 6 x x 0
25 Friso Dekker   Hoorn Nh 26 15 x x x 17 0
26 Erik Witte   Amsterdam 24 23 20 x x 20 0
27 Tom Bellord   Hylas 24 x x 7 x x 0
28 Jorick Quax   SV Sportlust 22 x 21 x 15 x 0
29 Rene Hoep   SV Sportlust 22 x 8 x x x 0
30 Remco Bruin   Hylas 20 x x x x 9 0
31 Johan Baas   Hollandia 19 20 24 x 24 x 0
32 Harm Jonker   SV Sportlust 17 x 12 x x x 0
33 Ian Smak Gregoor   Grootebroek 17 x x 12 x x 0
34 Michiel Oussoren   AV Edam 17 x x x 12 x 0
35 Yordi Verkroost   Hylas 17 x x x x 12 0
36 Chris Schopen   Hoogkarspel 15 x x x x 14 0
37 Jeffrey van Dok   Wieringerwerf 14 x 15 x x x 0
38 Peter Kaagman   Bovenkarspel 13 x x 16 x x 0
39 Alexander Beemsterboer   Loopgroep Hoorn 12 17 x x x x 0
40 Stefan de Waard   Bovenkarspel 12 x x 17 x x 0
41 Glen Vriend   Waarland 11 x 18 x x x 0
42 Joey Hidding   Alkmaar 11 x x x 18 x 0
43 Niels Vertelman   Hoogkarspel 11 x x x x 18 0
44 Sebastien Baars   Voebema 10 x x x 19 x 0
45 Luke Blauw   West-Terschelling 8 x x x x 21 0
46 Rudy Vermeulen   Noordkop 8 x x x 21 x 0
47 Chris Walrave   Wieringerwerf 7 x 22 x x x 0
48 David Pennekamp   De Goorn 7 x x x x 22 0
49 Michael Rippens   Zwaag 7 22 x x x x 0
50 Cees Groenland   AAC 6 x 23 x x x 0
51 Chris Eykelenboom   DOKEV 6 x x x x 23 0
52 Jeroen Voogd   Den Helder 6 x x x 23 x 0
53 Joey Alders   DOKEV 5 x x x x 24 0
54 Paul Kaak   Oudeschild 4 x 25 x x x 0
55 Sander Dito   Den Helder 4 x x x 25 x 0
56 Jermo Agema   Den Helder 3 x x x 26 x 0
57 Paul Homan   Heerhugowaard 2 x x x 27 x 0
58 Jeffrey Wassenaar   SV Sportlust 1 x x x 28 x 0
59 Mark Mulder   Noordkop 1 x x x 29 x 0
  .                  
  Heren 35 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Kevin Hanff   SAV 160 1 2 1 3 2 10
2 Ronald Marees   Oudesluis 131 2 5 5 5 4 10
3 Peter Jan Laverman   Hylas 110 x 1 2 2 x 0
4 Sjaak Bakker   Wervershoof 110 x x 4 1 1 0
5 Dennis Curvers   Noordkop 102 8 11 6 11 6 10
6 Erik Koenis   Hollandia 80 4 x x 8 5 0
7 Niels Vaars   Breezand 72 6 6 x 9 x 0
8 Ruben Alba Arias   Hylas 64 x 3 3 x x 0
9 John van de Swaluw   Wervershoof 61 7 9 x 12 x 0
10 Jos Smit   SV Sportlust 56 x 4 x 6 x 0
11 Gerben Broens   AAC 52 5 7 x x x 0
12 Niels Schepers   Breezand 34 x 10 x 14 x 0
13 Andre Diemer   Lycurgus 32 3 x x x x 0
14 Joost v Weelderen   Breezand 32 x 13 x 13 x 0
15 Ruben Alba   Hylas 32 x x x x 3 0
16 Raymond Koen   Noordkop 30 x x x 4 x 0
17 Pascal van Houten   Utrecht 24 x x x 7 x 0
18 Dirk Tigchelaar   Harlingen 22 x 8 x x x 0
19 Rene Olij   Heerhugowaard 20 9 x x x x 0
20 Maarten Boer   SV Sportlust 19 x x x 10 x 0
21 Patrick Zeelen   Heerhugowaard 19 10 x x x x 0
22 Arjan Schouten   Wervershoof 18 11 x x x x 0
23 Co van Bueren   Schagen 17 x 12 x x x 0
24 Niels Romein   Hollandia 17 12 x x x x 0
25 Stephan Privee   Noordkop 14 x x x 15 x 0
26 Laurens Duijker   Den Helder 13 x x x 16 x 0
27 Anton van Dijk     12 x x x 17 x 0
28 Bas Geurs   Noordkop 11 x x x 18 x 0
  .                  
  Heren 40 x                
  .                  
  naam geb. Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Eelco van der Wind   Hollandia 160 1 1 x 1 1 0
2 Sander Collet   AV Edam 155 2 3 1 2 2 10
3 Tom ten Bruggencate   Hera 120 5 5 3 x 3 0
4 Pieter Jelle Jonggans   Zaanland 30 x x x x 4 0
5 Sander Groot   Hollandia 28 x x x x 5 0
6 Toine Groot   SAV 133 6 4 2 3 6 10
7 Bart Klaver   Hera 118 12 7 4 4 7 10
8 Sander Steltenpool   Andijk 108 10 6 5 8 8 10
9 Marco Collet   AV Edam 88 11 x 6 7 9 0
10 Jos Jacobsen   Zaanland 19 x x x x 10 0
11 Edwin Marcus   ARO '88 18 x x x x 11 0
12 Rob Stavenuiter   Andijk 55 15 x 7 x 12 0
13 Rens de Groot   Schagen 78 x 9 8 9 13 0
14 Rob Sinnige   Westwoud 50 14 x 9 x 14 0
15 Mark Bregman   Loopgroep Hoorn 14 x x x x 15 0
16 Eric van den Berg   Loopgroep Hoorn 78 16 11 10 11 16 10
17 Niels Visser   Loopgroep Hoorn 12 x x x x 17 0
18 Richard Hes   Heerhugowaard 11 x x x x 18 0
19 Ernst Jonker   Hera 10 x x x x 19 0
20 Alex kok   Hollandia 16 13 x x x x 0
21 Aschwin Brouwers   SV Sportlust 10 19 x x x x 0
22 Bart Klaver   Hera 0 x x x x x 0
23 Eelco van der Wind   Hollandia 0 x x x x x 0
24 Eric van den Berg   Loopgroep Hoorn 0 x x x x x 0
25 Ernst Oppedijk   Alkmaar 19 x 10 x x x 0
26 Gerald Koeman   Hollandia 30 4 x x x x 0
27 Harold Munk   Vianen 15 x x x 14 x 0
28 Jeroen Laurenschut   AV Edam 20 9 x x x x 0
29 Jos Jacobsen   Zaanland 52 7 x x 5 x 0
30 Lennard Kraak   Zwaag 41 20 14 12 x x 0
31 Maarten Griek   Noordkop 19 x x x 10 x 0
32 Marco Collet   AV Edam 0 x x x x x 0
33 Marijn Viskil   SV Sportlust 16 x x x 13 x 0
34 Martijn Berkhout   TAS '82 17 x 12 x x x 0
35 Martijn Jorritsma   NOVA 32 3 x x x x 0
36 Menno Mug   Lionitas 35 x 2 x x x 0
37 Niels Visser   Loopgroep Hoorn 51 x 13 11 12 x 0
38 Rens de Groot   Schagen 0 x x x x x 0
39 Rick Wijnker   Velserbroek 11 18 x x x x 0
40 Rob Sinnige   Westwoud 0 x x x x x 0
41 Rob Stavenuiter   Andijk 0 x x x x x 0
42 Ronald Lienos   Noordkop 70 8 8 x 6 x 0
43 Ruud Boon   Wognum 12 17 x x x x 0
  .                  
  Heren 45 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Ron van Diepen   Hylas 160 x 1 1 1 1 0
2 Richard Kramer   SAV 150 2 2 2 2 2 10
3 Rober Stroet   SAV 124 5 4 5 5 6 10
4 John Gombault   Trias 114 6 5 7 6 8 10
5 Lourens Kalverdijk   Hylas 104 8 6 8 7 10 10
6 Pip Tesselaar   Hera 102 1 x x 4 3 0
7 Walter Klanker   Hylas 92 x x 3 3 5 0
8 Edwin Bruin   Wieringermeer 82 13 8 12 16 12 10
9 Dennis Lambalk   AV Edam 80 4 x 6 x 7 0
10 Sjaak Schuitemaker   SAV 70 11 x 13 11 11 0
11 Rob Schilder   SAV 60 x x 4 x 4 0
12 Rob Donker   SV Sportlust 54 10 10 x x 13 0
13 Sergio Felter   AV Castricum 42 x 7 11 x x 0
14 Danny Pormes   DOKEV 40 9 x x x 9 0
15 Ronald Koppes   Zwaag 37 16 x x 18 16 0
16 Rens Sterk   Barsingerhorn 32 x 3 x x x 0
17 Ruben Romkes   Zaanland 32 3 x x x x 0
18 Abel Smilda   Hera 30 x x 14 x 14 0
19 Marco Rol   NEA Volharding 24 7 x x x x 0
20 Manny Betts   SV Sportlust 22 x x x 8 x 0
21 Jacob vd Wulp   SV Sportlust 20 x 9 x x x 0
22 Jeroen Dodeman   SAV 20 x x 9 x x 0
23 Menno Beneker   SV Sportlust 20 x x x 9 x 0
24 Arie Zalm   Enkhuizen 19 x x 10 x x 0
25 Yuri Limmen   TAS '82 19 x x x 10 x 0
26 Dennis Boomstra   Winkel 18 x 11 x x x 0
27 Jeroen Geus   Wieringermeer 17 x 12 x x x 0
28 Johan Bosman   Wervershoof 17 12 x x x x 0
29 Robert Jan van Vliet   Noordkop 17 x x x 12 x 0
30 Jacob van der Wulp   SV Sportlust 16 x x x 13 x 0
31 Bas Dorpmans   TAS '82 15 x x x 14 x 0
32 John van Diepen   Berkhout 15 14 x x x x 0
33 Arnold Kop   Avenhorn 14 x x x x 15 0
34 Arnold Gerritsen   Huisduinen 14 x x x 15 x 0
35 Eric Stamkot   AV Monnickendam 14 15 x x x x 0
36 Jeroen Bot   SAV 14 x x 15 x x 0
37 Wilbert Siebelink   Den Helder 12 x x x 17 x 0
  .                  
  Heren 50 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Ruud Beerepoot   Hera 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Cees Kersten   TAS '82 150 2 2 3 2 2 10
3 Ton Bosgoed   SAV 132 4 4 5 3 4 10
4 Joost van Galen   Zaanland 126 3 3 4 x 3 0
5 Gerard Warnaar   Hera 122 5 6 7 4 5 10
6 John Buikman   AV Edam 100 7 7 x 6 6 0
7 Kees Bot   Hollandia 100 8 9 10 7 7 10
8 Nico Ruiter   Trias 76 9 10 11 10 x 0
9 Marcel Laan   Blokker 70 14 15 15 20 12 10
10 Ronald Wiering   Zaanland 70 x 8 9 5 x 0
11 Mike Coffeng   Zwaag 66 15 16 16 22 13 10
12 Robbert van Meulem   Loopgroep Hoorn 57 12 x 14 23 10 0
13 Peter Dekker   SAV 54 6 5 x x x 0
14 Rene van den Berg   Hera 54 10 11 x 12 x 0
15 Richard de Wit   NEA Volharding 50 x x 12 18 8 0
16 Gert van Dorth   Hylas 44 x x 13 21 9 0
17 Gertjan Klumpenhouwer   SAV 44 x x 8 8 x 0
18 Gerard Beerepoot   Wognum 39 17 x 17 x 14 0
19 Cees Kersten   TAS '82 35 x x x x 2 0
20 Rachid Mohamadi   Atos 35 x x 2 x x 0
21 Anko Top   Friesland 34 11 13 x x x 0
22 Peter Bosgoed   ARO '88 26 x x 6 x x 0
23 Martin van Ginkel   Hollandia 22 18 x 18 x x 0
24 Simon Kroon   AV Edam 20 x x x 9 x 0
25 Bas v.d. Ploeg   TAS '82 18 x x x 11 x 0
26 René Steur   ARO '88 18 x x x x 11 0
27 Allard Pliester   TAS '82 17 x 12 x x x 0
28 Luc de Jong   AV Monnickendam 16 13 x x x x 0
29 Theo van Graven   DOKEV 16 x x x 13 x 0
30 Pascal Revenich   Hippolytushoef 15 x 14 x x x 0
31 Peter van Doorn   Noordkop 15 x x x 14 x 0
32 Jan Willem Bijl   Hoorn 14 x x x x 15 0
33 Ruud Peters   Den Helder 14 x x x 15 x 0
34 Andre Marrenga   Noordkop 13 x x x 16 x 0
35 Dick Zeelenberg   Hollandia 13 16 x x x x 0
36 Frank Kalkman   Den Helder 12 x x x 17 x 0
37 Robbert de Vreng   Hoorn 12 x 17 x x x 0
38 Han Ordelman   Den Helder 10 x x x 19 x 0
39 Robert de Vreng   Hoorn 5 x x x 24 x 0
  .     x            
  Heren 55 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Hans Pater   Hera 170 2 1 1 1 1 10
2 Jaap Broers   Hera 144 4 2 3 2 3 10
3 Ton sjerps   SAV 142 6 3 2 4 2 10
4 Robbert Jak   SV Sportlust 128 5 5 4 3 5 10
5 Ruud van Breukelen   Hollandia 120 7 4 5 6 6 10
6 Sjon Wagenaar   Hoogkarspel 100 9 8 7 8 8 10
7 Frank Boon   SAV 96 8 7 6 x 7 0
8 Henk Meester   NEA Volharding 75 10 12 9 x 10 0
9 Sjaak Pronk   Spanbroek 73 16 14 11 13 15 10
10 Marcel Beentjes   Hollandia 54 11 10 x x 12 0
11 Willem Mulder   SV Sportlust 46 x 6 x x 9 0
12 René Korpershoek   NOVA 40 1 x x x x 0
13 Frank Ettes   Hollandia 36 x 11 x x 11 0
14 Arjen Akkermans   AV Edam 32 3 x x x x 0
15 Louis Dam   Zaanland 30 x x x x 4 0
16 Jan-Willem Schutte   Noordkop 28 x x x 5 x 0
17 Hessel Kruijer   Anna Paulowna 24 x x x 7 x 0
18 Peter Dekker   Hera 22 x x 8 x x 0
19 Rene Bakker   TAS '82 20 x x x 9 x 0
20 Ronald van Etten   Friesland 20 x 9 x x x 0
21 Aiko Pastoor   TAS '82 19 x x x 10 x 0
22 Co Kuip   Sijbekarspel 19 x x 10 x x 0
23 Marc Tesselaar   Den Helder 18 x x x 11 x 0
24 Jeen Bijma   Den Helder 17 x x x 12 x 0
25 Lo Kuip   Sijbekarspel 17 12 x x x x 0
26 Dick Waiboer   ARO '88 16 x x x x 13 0
27 Harry Scholten   Middenmeer 16 x 13 x x x 0
28 Joost Botman   Wervershoof 16 13 x x x x 0
29 Alexander Vlieger   Alkmaar 15 x x x x 14 0
30 Dammy Wehrman   Wieringerwerf 15 14 x x x x 0
31 Theo Schuitemaker   Hollandia 15 x x x 14 x 0
32 Diederit Miner   Monnickendam 14 15 x x x x 0
33 Edwin Agema   Noordkop 14 x x x 15 x 0
34 Jan Kiers   Noordkop 13 x x x 16 x 0
  .                  
  Heren 60 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Jan Smit   Hollandia 170 1 1 1 1 3 10
2 Piet Jonker   Trias 155 2 2 2 2 1 10
3 Nico Wagenaar   Hera 141 4 3 3 3 2 10
4 Ron Cadenau   Zaanland 116 5 4 x 5 4 0
5 Harry Kraak   Noordkop 114 11 5 4 8 7 10
6 Simon Laan   Hollandia 112 10 6 6 7 6 10
7 Antoon van der Jagt   Heerhugowaard 74 x 7 5 x 8 0
8 Jos ten Velden   SV Sportlust 70 7 9 x 6 x 0
9 Piet Visser   Hollandia 63 12 8 7 x x 0
10 Carol Peperkamp   Hylas 50 8 x x x 5 0
11 Humphrey Mijnals   SV Sportlust 32 3 x x x x 0
12 Ab Vos   Noordkop 30 x x x 4 x 0
13 Kees Mak   avVN 26 6 x x x x 0
14 Arie Kossen   NOVA 20 9 x x x x 0
15 Koos Annes   Den Helder 20 x x x 9 x 0
16 Ton Koppes   Hera 20 x x x x 9 0
  .                  
  Heren 65 x                
  .                  
  naam geb. Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Jan Kreuk   SAV 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Anton Knijn   Hollandia 140 4 4 2 2 4 10
3 Cees Meijer   SAV 135 2 3 6 6 3 10
4 Ton van der Meché   SV Sportlust 134 3 2 3 x 2 0
5 Koos v.d. Jagt   avVN 126 5 5 5 3 5 10
6 Kik Huisman   Hollandia 96 9 11 9 8 7 10
7 Cees Bakker   Hera 87 8 10 8 7 x 0
8 Frans Dekker   avVN 82 x 7 4 5 x 0
9 Jan Dorland   AV Edam 71 13 x 10 12 10 0
10 Wim Edam   AV Edam 68 14 x 11 11 12 0
11 Gerrit Valenteijn   Zaanland 65 10 x 7 x 8 0
12 Peter Nuyens   AV Edam 46 7 8 x x x 0
13 Lody Peeters   AV Edam 38 11 9 x x x 0
14 Piet Baardse   Hollandia 34 x 13 x x 11 0
15 Sjaak Boon   avVN 34 12 12 x x x 0
16 Martin Pol   AV Edam 32 x x x 13 13 0
17 Peter Hoedjes   Loopgroep Hoorn 31 x x 12 x 15 0
18 Dick de Vries   TAS '82 30 x x x 4 x 0
19 Kees Bot   Hollandia 26 x 6 x x x 0
20 Mat Pronk   Hera 26 6 x x x x 0
21 Mat Pronk   Hera 26 x x x x 6 0
22 Fred Sinselmeijer   Zaanland 20 x x x 9 x 0
23 Herman Bos   Hera 20 x x x x 9 0
24 Ronald Guitoneau   Hollandia 19 x x x 10 x 0
25 Jan van Oers   Wieringerwerf 15 x x x x 14 0
26 Rikus Beemster   AV Monnickendam 14 15 x x x x 0
27 Tim Veld   Hollandia 13 16 x x x x 0
28 Joop Keizer   Hoorn Nh 12 17 x x x x 0
  . 1993                
  Vrouwen x 1970              
  .                  
  naam geb. Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Jetske van Kampen   Hylas 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Danielle van Dorth   Hylas 150 2 4 2 2 2 10
3 Maaike Vooren   Hylas 132 9 6 3 3 3 10
4 Nina van Diepen   Hylas 128 5 7 4 4 4 10
5 Heleen Wildoer   SAV 108 7 7 7 7 6 10
6 L. Bellens   Hylas 102 8 5 6 6 x 0
7 Celine Ruiter   Hylas 98 6 8 8 5 x 0
8 Noor Kuilboer   Hera 95 3 2 5 x x 0
9 Emma-Joy van Dorp   Zaanland 85 14 11 11 10 9 10
10 Tanya ten Velden   Triathlon 81 10 9 9 8 x 0
11 Suzanne Kuin   Wervershoof 80 x 12 10 9 7 0
12 Serina Schouwenaar   SV Sportlust 62 13 14 13 14 x 0
13 Leonie de Gier   Amsterdam 55 12 13 x x 8 0
14 Paulien Zwart-Kuin   SAV 53 11 x 12 11 x 0
15 Chelsea Pantelic   Hera 51 15 17 16 17 x 0
16 Leontien Dorland   Volendam 50 x x 15 12 10 0
17 Floor ter Burg   Wieringerwaard 44 16 x x 16 11 0
18 Eline van Breukelen   Medemblik 42 17 21 17 19 x 0
19 Martine Schouten   Triathlon 37 18 18 14 x x 0
20 Deborah Wit   Hera 34 x 23 x 18 12 0
21 Marjet Groen   Lycurgus 32 x 3 x x x 0
22 Frenchie de kunder   Hollandia 31 20 25 19 21 x 0
23 Manon Kruiver   NOVA 30 4 x x x x 0
24 Regina Veerman   AV Edam 28 x x x x 5 0
25 Femke Klaver   Hylas 23 x 20 x 15 x 0
26 Romy Stahli   Den Helder 21 22 x 20 24 x 0
27 Laurien Broerse   Hera 16 x x x 13 x 0
28 Katja Konstantinovski   Amsterdam 15 21 x x 22 x 0
29 Noël Sterk   Barsingerhorn 14 x 15 x x x 0
30 Manon Sterk   TAS '82 13 x 16 x x x 0
31 Laura Leijen   DOKEV 11 x x 18 x x 0
32 Chanika Out   AV Monnickendam 10 19 x x x x 0
33 Debby de Vries   Oude Sluis 10 x 19 x x x 0
34 Lydia de Lange   Julianadorp 9 x x x 20 x 0
35 Melanie Jonker Verbrugge   SV Sportlust 7 x 22 x x x 0
36 Maureen Kramer   Julianadorp 6 x x x 23 x 0
37 Sabina de Smet   Den Oever 5 x 24 x x x 0
38 Donna Quartel   Noordkop 4 x x x 25 x 0
  .                  
  Vrouwen 35 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Linda Reus-Bakker   SAV 170 1 1 1 1 2 10
2 Linda Schra- Metzelaar   Broek op Langedijk 155 2 2 2 2 1 10
3 Annemieke Bot   Hollandia 138 3 3 3 3 3 10
4 Esther Romein   Zwaag 124 5 6 6 4 4 10
5 Dorien Kuin   Hoogkarspel 114 7 8 7 5 5 10
6 Katinka de Jong   Bovenkarspel 88 4 5 4 x x 0
7 Maaike Donker   Hem 68 8 7 8 x x 0
8 Femke Vriend/Spaan   Venhuizen 64 9 9 x x 7 0
9 Heidi de Vries   Heerhugowaard 30 x 4 x x x 0
10 Katia Ganda   Zaanland 28 x x 5 x x 0
11 Karina Vacano   Noordkop 26 x x x 6 x 0
12 Maaike Donker   Hem 26 x x x x 6 0
13 Yavanna Mooijer   Volendam 26 6 x x x x 0
14 Carolien van der Bos   Julianadorp 24 x x x 7 x 0
  .                  
  Vrouwen 40 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Marleen Stroomer   Zwaag 147 1 4 4 3 2 10
2 Bianca van Diepen   Hylas 142 x 2 3 2 1 0
3 Inge Felter de Jong   AV Castricum 80 x 1 1 x x 0
4 Saskia Verijzer-Sleking   SV Sportlust 63 2 5 x x x 0
5 Sandra Ulle-de Jong   Zaanland 60 x 3 x 5 x 0
6 Mariska van der Werf   Wijdenes 50 x x 6 7 x 0
7 Chantal van de Wal   Alkmaar 40 x x x 1 x 0
8 Hanne Hofmans   Hera 35 x x 2 x x 0
9 Merrella Snep   Zwaagdijk-West 32 3 x x x x 0
10 Aletta Erich   Hera 32 x x x x 3 0
11 Monica Zuidberg   SV Sportlust 30 x x x 4 x 0
12 Carla Beerepoot   Grootebroek 28 x x 5 x x 0
13 Linn van den Berg   SV Sportlust 26 x x x 6 x 0
14 Sigrid Langedijk   Wognum 26 x 6 x x x 0
15 Anneke Quartel-Koopman   Noordkop 22 x x x 8 x 0
  .                  
  Vrouwen 45 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Audrey Breur   SV Sportlust 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Petra van Dijk   DOKEV 123 4 2 x 6 3 0
3 Kirsten Bijker   SV Sportlust 35 x x x 2 x 0
4 Linda Tesselaar   Hera 35 2 x x x x 0
5 Marjan Koenis   Spanbroek 35 x x x x 2 0
6 Pauline Appelman   SAV 35 x x 2 x x 0
7 Astrid Wals   AV Monnickendam 32 3 x x x x 0
8 Gerda Bregman   Noordkop 32 x x x 3 x 0
9 Gerda Portegijs   DOKEV 32 x 3 x x x 0
10 Ayako Groot   Zwaag 30 x x x 4 x 0
11 Patricia v Warmerdam   Abbekerk 30 x 4 x x x 0
12 Tonny Schuit   Spanbroek 30 x x x x 4 0
13 Anneke Joustra   Hera 28 x x x x 5 0
14 Cynthia Zegers   AV Monnickendam 28 5 x x x x 0
15 Martine Wilms   Breezand 28 x x x 5 x 0
  .                  
  Vrouwen 50 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Esther Veldhuis   SAV 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Margret Koster   SAV 147 2 3 3 2 2 10
3 Ingrethe Karsten   Loopgroep Hoorn 130 4 4 5 4 4 10
4 Mariette van laar   SV Sportlust 129 3 2 4 3 x 0
5 Thea Pluister   Hera 100 x 6 6 8 6 0
6 Sylvia Stahli   Den Helder 74 5 x 9 6 x 0
7 Jenneke Satter   Breezand 48 7 x x 7 x 0
8 Margareth Smal   Hollandia 35 x x 2 x x 0
9 Margret Smal   Hollandia 32 x x x x 3 0
10 Alize Okel-Kooy   SV Sportlust 28 x x x 5 x 0
11 Christa Nijholt   Hera 28 x x x x 5 0
12 Elles Wagenaar   Wieringermeer 28 x 5 x x x 0
13 Bea Sikkink   Lutjebroek 26 6 x x x x 0
14 Saskia Boon   SAV 24 x x 7 x x 0
15 Esther Weijdema   Hera 22 x x 8 x x 0
16 Suzanne Barten   SV Sportlust 20 x x x 9 x 0
  .                  
  Vrouwen 55 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Wilma van Wouw   Hollandia 170 1 1 1 2 1 10
2 Winy Grent   Blokker 147 2 3 2 3 2 10
3 Karin Voogt   Hollandia 129 3 2 x 4 3 0
4 Annette Bleeker   SAV 112 5 4 x 6 5 0
5 Rita Spoor   DOKEV 86 4 5 x 5 x 0
6 Elma Boon   Den Helder 78 x 7 3 8 x 0
7 Mirjam de Boer   SAV 40 x x x 1 x 0
8 Loes Kunst   Hollandia 30 x x x x 4 0
9 Hannie Stam   Hera 26 x 6 x x x 0
10 Marinca Dinkla-Visser   AV Monnickendam 26 6 x x x x 0
11 Eugenen Bouweriks   Zaandam 24 x x x 7 x 0
12 Marjan Kortbeek   Noordkop 20 x x x 9 x 0
  .                  
  Vrouwen 60 x                
  .                  
  naam   Woonplaats-vereniging   Holl. AVW SAV N'kop Hera bonus
  .                  
1 Ans Thole   SAV 170 1 1 1 1 1 10
2 Marja Mulder   SV Sportlust 147 3 2 2 2 3 10
3 Pieternel Pot-Schutte   Noordkop 129 5 4 4 8 5 0
4 Hankie Bijl   Hoorn 112 x 3 3 x 4 0
5 Marian Baas   Hollandia 86 2 x x x 2 0
6 Mary Koenis   Hollandia 78 4 x x 3 x 0
7 Tonny Houtenbos   TAS '82 40 x x x 4 x 0
8 Marga Stroo   TAS '82 30 x x x 5 x 0
9 Trudi Beerling   Noordkop 26 x x x 6 x 0
10 Joke Laan van den Beng   Hollandia 26 x x x 7 x 0
11 Lenie Koomen   Den Helder 24 x x x 9 x 0
12 Nanda Witteman   TAS '82 20 x x x 10 x 0
13 Janny Heidman   Noordkop 0 x x x 11 x 0